Fair Logo

2024 Hennepin County 4-H Showcase Season

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 141
Results last updated at: 07/13/2024 7:11 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Agent Only / Club Banner / Club Banner
33 Ritchie, Becca 87 Blue Hennepin Champlin Champs
Agent Only / Community Pride - Club / Community Pride - Club
15 Ritchie, Tyler 88 Blue Purple Ribbon Hennepin Champlin Champs
Agent Only / Plastic Sculputre Challenge / Plastic Sculputre Challenge
12 Pederson, Arya 116 Blue Hennepin Creekside Otters
Agent Only / Public Presentations / Livestock Demonstrations
49 Smith, Caleb 211 Red Hennepin
56 Plagge, Greer 212 Blue Hennepin
43 Hettinga, Denmark 213 Blue Hennepin
30 Prindle, Moses 214 Blue Grand Champion Award, Purple Ribbon Hennepin
54 Stenglein, Edie 215 Blue Grand Champion Award, Purple Ribbon Hennepin
Cloverbud / Cloverbud General Exhibit / Cloverbud General Exhibit
2 Nelson, Irven 1 Green Hennepin Country Kids
11 McGovern, Luella 12 Green Hennepin Westside
11 McGovern, Luella 13 Green Hennepin Westside
11 McGovern, Luella 14 Green Hennepin Westside
18 Smeding, Aila 20 Green Hennepin Westside
26 Goreham-Voss, Audrey 98 Green Hennepin Country Kids
26 Goreham-Voss, Audrey 99 Green Hennepin Country Kids
35 Skogsberg, Ana 101 Green Hennepin Country Kids
7 Hentzel, Margaret 112 Green Hennepin Creekside Otters
53 Schouten, Eyreton 157 Green Hennepin Westside
52 Schouten, Indeera 158 Green Hennepin Westside
51 Schouten, Saoirse 159 Green Hennepin Westside
61 Lynne, Eloise 209 Green Hennepin Creekside Otters
General Projects / General Projects - All Classes / Aerospace
47 Farinas, Corbin 204 Blue Hennepin
General Projects / General Projects - All Classes / Clothing & Textiles / Constructed Clothing
28 Smith, Leah 73 Blue Hennepin Westside
57 Westie, Azalea 193 Blue Hennepin Westside
General Projects / General Projects - All Classes / Clothing & Textiles / Purchased Clothing
13 Kasowicz, Anika 16 Blue Grand Champion Award, Purple Ribbon Hennepin Country Kids
General Projects / General Projects - All Classes / Clothing & Textiles / Sewn Non-Garment
10 McGovern, Cordelia 9 Blue Grand Champion Award Hennepin Westside
23 Davis, Amelia 61 Blue Reserve Grand Chamion Award Hennepin Cloverpatch Kids
General Projects / General Projects - All Classes / Consumer Education & Money Management
9 Hentzel, Nathaniel 111 Red Hennepin Creekside Otters
42 Kelly-Collins, Genevieve 119 Blue Hennepin Undecided - please contact me - Hennepin County
General Projects / General Projects - All Classes / Craft & Fine Arts / Crafts
10 McGovern, Cordelia 10 Blue Hennepin Westside
10 McGovern, Cordelia 11 Blue Hennepin Westside
12 Pederson, Arya 15 Blue Reserve Grand Chamion Award Hennepin Creekside Otters
22 Foster, Vladimir 54 Blue Hennepin Urban Wilds
20 Foster, Ares 59 Red Hennepin Undecided - please contact me - Hennepin County
23 Davis, Amelia 62 Blue Purple Ribbon Hennepin Cloverpatch Kids
36 Skogsberg, Luke 127 Blue Purple Ribbon Hennepin Country Kids
57 Westie, Azalea 194 Blue Purple Ribbon Hennepin Westside
General Projects / General Projects - All Classes / Craft & Fine Arts / Fine Arts
4 Ngo, Isabella 4 Blue Hennepin Hennepin Heelers
21 Foster, Orion 49 Red Hennepin Undecided - please contact me - Hennepin County
21 Foster, Orion 50 Blue Hennepin Undecided - please contact me - Hennepin County
21 Foster, Orion 51 Red Hennepin Undecided - please contact me - Hennepin County
21 Foster, Orion 52 Blue Hennepin Undecided - please contact me - Hennepin County
21 Foster, Orion 53 Blue Hennepin Undecided - please contact me - Hennepin County
22 Foster, Vladimir 55 Purple Ribbon, Reserve Grand Chamion Award Hennepin Urban Wilds
22 Foster, Vladimir 56 Blue Hennepin Urban Wilds
22 Foster, Vladimir 57 Blue Hennepin Urban Wilds
22 Foster, Vladimir 58 Blue Hennepin Urban Wilds
27 Green, Olivia 68 Blue Hennepin Country Kids
27 Green, Olivia 69 Blue Hennepin Country Kids
27 Green, Olivia 70 Red Hennepin Country Kids